9.11 - 11.11.2018



Court 3 / Day 1

-26 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
1
Strybul Nykolai

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/16
6:0
10:25:34
Fesenko Nykolai

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

2
Kuhar Arsenyi

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/16
17:16
10:25:55
Demchenko Petr

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

3
Fylyppenko Ylaryon

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

1/16
0:3
13:18:32
Demchenko Tymur

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
4
Martynov Vladyslav

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

1/16
25:4
10:26:43
Sheremet Artem

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

5
Chіrkіn Vladyslav

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

1/16
24:12
10:26:58
Myhailychenko Myhailo

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

6
Koshelev Stanyslav

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

1/16
10:15
10:27:19
Bondariev Matvіi

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

7
Іsіchenko Matvіi

SK Khardi, Balaklіia

1/16
24:3
10:27:37
Shaparenko Nazar

Kharkіv

8
Vykarchuk Nykyta

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium

1/16
19:12
10:27:51
Sorokyn Vladymyr

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

9
Bahmetiev Dmytro

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/16
23:4
10:28:09
Zhevotchenko Yaroslav

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

10
Starchenko Myhailo

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/16
4:13
13:02:49
Malhasian Artem

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

11
Tereh Nazar

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

1/16
28:5
13:03:14
Shulc Yaroslav

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium

-26 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
12
Nebozhenko Oleksandr

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/8
21:1
13:14:58
Strybul Nykolai

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

13
Hulyi Andrіi

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/8
23:3
13:15:19
Semenov Denys

Kharkіv

14
Іmennov Іhor

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/8
30:3
13:15:36
Kuhar Arsenyi

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

15
Demchenko Tymur

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

1/8
24:15
13:19:08
Barvіnskyi Maksym

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
16
Martynov Vladyslav

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

1/8
17:14
13:04:14
Chіrkіn Vladyslav

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

17
Bondariev Matvіi

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

1/8
3:22
13:04:35
Іsіchenko Matvіi

SK Khardi, Balaklіia

18
Vykarchuk Nykyta

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium

1/8
33:13
13:07:18
Bahmetiev Dmytro

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

19
Malhasian Artem

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

1/8
12:13
13:10:11
Tereh Nazar

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
20
Savchenko Aleksandra

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

1/8
31:11
13:13:50
Dahaieva Nadіia

Kharkіv

-26 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
21
Nebozhenko Oleksandr

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

Semi-finals
16:0
13:19:24
Hulyi Andrіi

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

22
Іmennov Іhor

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

Semi-finals
26:14
13:19:40
Demchenko Tymur

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
23
Martynov Vladyslav

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

Semi-finals
17:11
13:09:33
Іsіchenko Matvіi

SK Khardi, Balaklіia

24
Vykarchuk Nykyta

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium

Semi-finals
18:22
13:10:29
Tereh Nazar

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
25
Kolomyec Maryia

Kharkіv

Semi-finals
26:6
13:14:01
Savchenko Aleksandra

KDYuSSh KhTZ KhOR , Kharkіv

26
Rodіonova Dar'ia

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

Semi-finals
33:8
13:14:14
Shebanіc Afіna

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

-30 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
27
Stoma Yulіana

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

Semi-finals
4:26
13:12:19
Lebed Alyna

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

-32 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
28
Velychko Sofіia

Kharkіv

Semi-finals
16:31
13:11:25
Kachura Anastasyia

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium

-26 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
29
Nebozhenko Oleksandr

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

Final
26:12
13:19:53
Іmennov Іhor

KDYuSSh № 2 , Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Male)
30
Martynov Vladyslav

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

Final
16:5
13:10:42
Tereh Nazar

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

-28 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
31
Kolomyec Maryia

Kharkіv

Final
10:6
13:14:25
Rodіonova Dar'ia

KDYuSSh № 8, Kharkіv

-30 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
32
Miasniankіna Yelіzaveta

_Sportklub_ Zіrky Olіmpu, Sumy

Final
10:1
13:13:13
Lebed Alyna

KDYuSSh № 6 KhMR, Kharkіv

-32 Молодшi юнаки (Female)
33
Serdiuk Ylona

Marіupol

Final
0:14
13:11:44
Kachura Anastasyia

Yziumskaia federacyia thekvondo, Іzium